Subscriber Member Since Feb 2017
Flag(0)
Before Purchase Feb 03, 2017 08:19 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

Each standard sizes varies individual costs,Based on the sizes of banners the prices differs.
Reply on This
Replying as Submit
3 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
shahulSubscriber Feb 03, 2017 11:01 AM
Flag(0)

We charge $10 for static banner , $15 for gif banner and $20 for animated banner, you can order any size at this price, Note ad banner are different from roll up banner or brochure.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
monikaSubscriber Feb 03, 2017 08:48 AM
Flag(0)

If you order one size banner,price will be same as given.But if you order in bulk ,price differs.

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit